ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6798049
*
nr 679 8049
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Gram, 1951, 49x37,
Gram, 1951, 49x37
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 31 2011
at 19:48:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/1 19:43:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.
Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gram litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Read more about 50-tal
nr 679 8049
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Gram, 1951, 49x37,
Gram, 1951, 49x37
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 100 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 31 2011 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/1 19:43:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 31
50-tal
På Metropols 50-talsauktion samlar vi vackra och spännade former från 50-talet.Read more about 50-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik gram litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28